Kera = Not a Recruit

Kera cannot be a GSA recruit … yet.

Why is this? Well, we have two reasons.

First of all, we must recognize that Blackbird is banned.

Screenshot_96

OK, that’s pretty strong evidence. Next, let’s find out if it’s legal to be with a banned person.

Screenshot_97

Nope, apparently not. Now let’s see if she did something illegal.

Screenshot_98

(heart) Blackbird? Yeah, that’s pretty bad.

 

OK I think that clears it up – let’s not bring it up again for two weeks please.

Advertisements

16 responses to “Kera = Not a Recruit

  1. Now this pisses me off. I wasn’t even in GSA when I was with blackbird, and I broke up with him today. So, what’s the fucking issue? I didn’t break no damn rules, I wasn’t in GSA. So I don’t see how this effects me, really.

  2. Weird how higher ranking members of Gsa can work with Blackbird and everyone’s ok with it, but when a recruit dates Blackbird, everyone loses their shit.

    Hypocrisy is strong in this one

Write a Comment...

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s